Gaming Events

BGMI

Dominate the BGMI battlegrounds with CG bugs Esports. Gear up, strategize, and claim victory.

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

1st Runner Up

CHATRAPATI SQUAD

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

Winner of the Tournament Dec 2023

Team Exorcist

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

MVP

LUCIFER

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

Winner of the Tournament
Dec 2023

Team Exorcist

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

1st Runner Up

Chatrapati Squad

BATTLEGROUNDS MOBILE INDIA

MVP

LUCIFER

Days Matches

Final Standing

RANKTEAM LOGOTEAM NAMETOTAL PTS
1TEAM EXORCIST82
2Chatrapati Squad71

Days Matches

Final Scorecard

RANKTEAM LOGOTEAM NAMEMATCH 01MATCH 02MATCH 03MATCH 04MATCH 05TOTAL PTS
#1Chatrapati Squad11206112371
#2CS ESPORTS10171019
3TEAM EXORCIST7229232182
4Team DBS4112518967
5RDX264252057
6Team Gazi91391234
7Team Hacker1591715763
8Season Gaming82125027
9LIONRAGE11055728
10Heist1910331348
11Team phoenix ESport10017018
12JALLAD ESPORTS4437220

Days Matches

Qualifier Standings

No.Team LogoTeam NameTotal Points
1Chatrapati Squad95
2CS ESPORTS72
3TEAM EXORCIST71
4Team DBS64
5RDX51
6Team Hacker42
7Team Gazi41
8Season Gaming37
9LIONRAGE27
10Heist24
11Team phoenix ESport24
12JALLAD ESPORTS24

12 dec 2023

Qualifier Scorecard

RANKTEAM LOGOTEAM NAMEMATCHESPOS. PTSKILL PTSTOTAL PTS
1Heist5121224
2Team phoenix ESport571724
3Team Gazi5103141
4CS ESPORTS5324072
5Chatrapati Squad5603595
6TEAM EXORCIST5353671
7JALLAD ESPORTS5101424
8Team DBS5293564
9RDX5331851
104_MS (4 man stands)57714
11AK475066
12Thunder Team59312
13LIONRAGE59312
144MD Esport57714
15Season Gaming5172037
16Evil521517
17Lord Esports5044
18Team Hacker5202242

On Battle Streaming

Live Competition Now

Lets Play Now